2002 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 1:0 2/1 6/3 1:1 8:2 8/1 6 5 1 0 26-8 16
2 Локомотив (Київ) 0/1 1/1 2:0 2:0 4:0 7/0 6 4 1 1 16-2 13
3 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 1:2 4/1 5:0 3:1 8/1 5 4 0 1 21-5 12
4 Зміна (Київ) 1:1 2/1 8/1 6:1 4 3 1 0 17-4 10
5 ОК.ім.І.Піддубного (Київ) 0/2 1:4 1:2 2:0 3/1 12:00 6 3 0 3 19-9 9
6 ДЮСШ-26 (Київ) 3:6 0/2 0/5 1/0 2/3 2:1 5:0 7 3 0 4 13-17 9
7 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 1/1 1/3 0:1 1:1 4/3 5/0 6 2 2 2 12-9 8
8 Вишневе (Вишневе) 2/8 0/4 1:8 0/2 3:2 1/1 5:1 7 2 1 4 12-26 7
9 Переможець (Київ) 0:7 1:8 1/6 1:3 1/2 3:4 5/0 7 1 0 6 12-30 3
10 Альпіна-ДЮСШ-17 (Київ) 1:8 00/12 0/5 0:5 1/5 0:5 6 0 0 6 2-40 0

2003 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 ДЮСШ-26 (Київ)   1:0 3/1 1/1 0/1       -/- 3:0 6 3 1 2 8-3 10
2 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 0/1   1/1 4:2     0/1   2:1 1/0 6 3 1 2 8-6 10
3 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 1:3 1:1   2:1   3/1   3/1     5 3 1 1 10-7 10
4 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 1:1 2/4 1/2   3:2     4/0   4/0 6 3 1 2 15-9 10
5 Динамо (Київ) 1:0     2/3   1/0     1/2 5:0 5 3 0 2 10-5 9
6 Діназ (Вишгород)     1:3   0:1     0/0 3/2 4:2 5 2 1 2 8-8 7
7 Зміна (Київ)   1:0           1:1 2:2   3 1 2 0 4-3 5
8 ДЮФК Арсенал (Київ)     1:3 0:4   0:0 1/1   1:0   5 1 2 2 3-8 5
9 ОК.ім.І.Піддубного (Київ) -:- 1/2     2:1 2:3 2/2 0/1     6 1 1 4 7-9 4
10 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 0/3 0:1   0:4 0/5 2/4         5 0 0 5 2-17 0

2004 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Арсенал-Київ (Київ)   3/1   1:1     2/0 2:1 4/0 4/0 6 5 1 0 16-3 16
2 ДЮСШ-26 (Київ) 1:3     0/0 4/2     5/1 3:0 5/0 6 4 1 1 18-6 13
3 ОК.ім.І.Піддубного (Київ)       3:0   3:1 1/1 2:0   5:0 5 4 1 0 14-2 13
4 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 1/1 0:0 0/3   2:1       7/0 5/0 6 3 2 1 15-5 11
5 Динамо (Київ)   2:4   1/2   1/1 2:1 3/2 7:1   6 3 1 2 16-11 10
6 ДЮСШ-1 (Київ)     1/3   1:1   1:0 0/0 2:2 4:1 6 2 3 1 9-7 9
7 Зміна (Київ) 0:2   1:1   1/2 0/1   4:0   5:0 6 2 1 3 11-6 7
8 Локомотив (Київ) 1/2 1:5 0/2   2:3 0:0 0/4       6 0 1 5 4-16 1
9 Добро-Восход (Київ) 0:4 0/3   0:7 1/7 2/2         5 0 1 4 3-23 1
10 Вишневе (Вишневе) 0:4 0:5 0/5 0:5   1/4 0/5       6 0 0 6 1-28 0

2005 р.н.

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Динамо (Київ)     3/0 2/0 0:0   2:1 2/0   5:0 6 5 1 0 14-1 16
2 Арсенал-Київ (Київ)     0:1 5:0 3/1 4/1 8/0     4/1 6 5 0 1 24-4 15
3 Локомотив (Київ) 0:3 1/0     0/1     1:1 2/0 3:0 6 3 1 2 7-5 10
4 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 0:2 0/5       2/1 0/2   2/1 4:0 6 3 0 3 8-11 9
5 Зміна (Київ) 0/0 1:3 1:0         3/0     4 2 1 1 5-3 7
6 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)   1:4   1:2       1/0 1/1 3:0 5 2 1 2 7-7 7
7 ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина (Київ) 1/2 0:8   2:0         0:0 3/0 5 2 1 2 6-10 7
8 Діназ (Вишгород) 0:2   1/1   0:3 0:1     2/1   5 1 1 3 3-8 4
9 Переможець (Київ)     0:2 1:2   1:1 0/0 1:2     5 0 2 3 3-7 2
10 ДЮСШ-26 (Київ) 0/5 1:4 0/3 0/4   0/3 0:3       6 0 0 6 1-22 0

2006 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Локомотив (Київ)   0/0     2:0     2/1 1:0 6:0 5 4 1 0 11-1 13
2 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 0:0     1/0   1:0 2/1     5/0 5 4 1 0 9-1 13
3 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)           0:3   2/0 2/0 7:0 4 3 0 1 11-3 9
4 ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина (Київ)   0:1     2/0 0:0   0:0   6/0 5 2 2 1 8-1 8
5 Динамо (Київ) 0/2     0:2   2/0 1:0   2/2   5 2 1 2 5-6 7
6 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ)   0/1 3/0 0/0 0:2         2:1 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
7 Зміна (Київ)   1:2     0/1     5:1 0/0   4 1 1 2 6-4 4
8 ДЮСШ-21 (Київ) 1:2   0:2 0/0     1/5   3:0   5 1 1 3 5-9 4
9 Діназ (Вишгород) 0/1   0:2   2:2   0:0 0/3     5 0 2 3 2-8 2
10 ДЮСШ-26 (Київ) 0/6 0:5 0/7 0:6   1/2         5 0 0 5 1-26 0