2003 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Зміна (Київ) 2:0 2:1 8:1 4/1 3:0 1/0 3/0 3/1 2/0 9 9 0 0 28-4 27
2 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 0/2 3:1 5/3 4:0 1/0 5/1 7:2 3/1 5:0 9 8 0 1 33-10 24
3 ОК.ім.І.Піддубного (Київ) 1/2 1/3 3/2 3:0 1/5 2/2 4:2 2:0 4:0 9 5 1 3 21-16 16
4 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 1/8 3:5 2:3 2/0 4/3 2:2 2/0 2:1 8 4 1 3 18-22 13
5 Локомотив (Київ) 1:4 0/4 0/3 0:2 3:0 3:0 1/2 2:1 2/1 9 4 0 5 12-17 12
6 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ) 0/3 0:1 5:1 3:4 0/3 6:1 1:0 0/0 1/1 9 3 2 4 16-14 11
7 ФК “Колос” (Ковалівка) 0:1 1:5 2:2 0/3 1/6 3/1 2:1 1/0 8 3 1 4 10-19 10
8 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 0:3 2/7 2/4 2/2 2:1 0/1 1:3 1:0 2:1 9 3 1 5 12-22 10
9 Спарта (Київ) 1:3 1:3 0/2 0:2 1/2 0:0 1/2 0/1 3/3 9 0 2 7 7-18 2
10 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 0:2 0/5 0/4 1/2 1:2 1:1 0:1 1/2 3:3 9 0 2 7 7-22 2


2004 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Динамо (Київ) 2/3 1:1 2/1 4/0 6:0 2:0 7/2 2/0 9:0 9 7 1 1 35-7 22
2 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 3:2 1:0 2/2 0/1 0/0 2:2 1:0 6/1 8 4 3 1 15-8 15
3 ОК.ім.І.Піддубного (Київ) 1/1 0/1 4/2 0:0 0/0 0/2 4:0 1:0 3:0 9 4 3 2 13-6 15
4 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ) 1:2 2:2 2:4 3/2 0/0 2:1 0:0 2/1 5/1 9 4 3 2 17-13 15
5 Локомотив (Київ) 0:4 1:0 0/0 2:3 1:0 1/2 1/3 1/0 1:0 9 4 1 4 8-12 13
6 Зміна (Київ) 0/6 0:0 0:0 0:0 0/1 2:0 3/1 2/2 4/0 9 3 4 2 11-10 13
7 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 0/2 2/2 2:0 1/2 2:1 0/2 0:0 1:1 2/0 9 3 3 3 10-10 12
8 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 2:7 0/1 0/4 0/0 3:1 1:3 0/0 0:2 0:0 9 1 3 5 6-18 6
9 ДЮСШ-1 (Київ) 0:2 0/1 1:2 0:1 2:2 1/1 2/0 1:3 8 1 2 5 7-12 5
10 Ніка (Київ) 0/9 1:6 0/3 1:5 0/1 0:4 0:2 0/0 3/1 9 1 1 7 5-31 4

 

2005 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Зміна (Київ) 2/2 6:0 1/0 4/0 2:1 3/3 7:1 1:1 7/0 9 6 3 0 33-8 21
2 Локомотив (Київ) 2:2 2/2 2:2 1/0 0:0 4:1 1/0 2:1 9/2 9 5 4 0 23-10 19
3 ФК “Колос” (Ковалівка) 0/6 2:2 0/0 3:2 3/0 4:1 2/2 2/0 5:0 9 5 3 1 21-13 18
4 Динамо (Київ) 0:1 2/2 0:0 1/1 8:0 2:0 4/0 12/00 8 4 3 1 29-4 15
5 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 0:4 0:1 2/3 1:1 2/2 2:1 2/0 3/1 7:1 9 4 2 3 19-14 14
6 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 1/2 0/0 0:3 2:2 0/1 2:1 2/0 6:2 8 3 2 3 13-11 11
7 Спарта (Київ) 3:3 1/4 1/4 0/8 1/2 1:0 2:0 1:0 8 3 1 4 10-21 10
8 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 1/7 0:1 2:2 0/2 0:2 1/2 0/2 2/1 4:0 9 2 1 6 10-19 7
9 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ) 1/1 1/2 0:2 0:4 1:3 0:2 0/1 1:2 1/1 9 0 2 7 5-18 2
10 Переможець (Київ) 0:7 2:9 0/5 00:12 1/7 2/6 0/4 1:1 8 0 1 7 6-51 1


2006 р.н. (вища ліга)

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Арсенал-Київ (Київ)   2:1 2:1 3/0 1/3 5:2 1/1 3/0 5:0 2:0 9 7 1 1 24-8 22
2 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 1/2   1/1 3:1 0/0 3:1 4:0 5:3 3/0 3:0 9 6 2 1 23-8 20
3 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 1/2 1:1   3:0 2/2 2/2 4/2 4/1 3:1 5:0 9 5 3 1 25-11 18
4 Локомотив (Київ) 0:3 1/3 0/3   2:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 3/2 3/2 9 6 0 3 16-15 18
5 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ) 3:1 0:0 2:2 1/2   5:1 6/0 1/1 1:0 14/00 9 5 3 1 33-7 18
6 Динамо (Київ) 2/5 1/3 2:2 0/2 1/5   1:2 3:2 11:00 4/1 9 3 1 5 25-22 10
7 Зміна (Київ) 1:1 0/4 2:4 1/4 0:6 2/1   1/1 2:2 4/3 9 2 3 4 13-26 9
8 ДЮСШ-21 (Київ) 0:3 3/5 1:4 0/1 1:1 2/3 1:1   3/0 1/0 9 2 2 5 12-18 8
9 ФК “Живчик” (Київ) 0/5 0:3 1/3 2:3 0/1 00/11 2/2 0:3   1:0 9 1 1 7 6-31 4
10 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 0/2 0/3 0/5 2:3 00:14 1:4 3:4 0:1 0/1   9 0 0 9 6-37 0

 

2007 р.н.

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Зміна (Київ)   1:1 1/0 4:0 2/2 3/0 2:0 2:0 5/0 19/00 9 7 2 0 39-3 23
2 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 1/1   2:1 3/1 1/3 2:1 5:0 1/0 0/0 12:00 9 6 2 1 27-7 20
3 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 0:1 1/2   0/0 2:1 6:1 2/0 7/1 3:0 12:00 9 6 1 2 33-6 19
4 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ) 0/4 1:3 0:0   3:2 2/0 4:2 1:1 8/0 4/1 9 5 2 2 23-13 17
5 Динамо (Київ) 2:2 3:1 1/2 2/3   3/0 1:2 1/1 7:0 11/00 9 4 2 3 31-11 14
6 Локомотив (Київ) 0:3 1/2 1/6 0:2 0:3   1/0 1:0 2:0 7/0 9 4 0 5 13-16 12
7 ОК.ім.І.Піддубного (Київ) 0/2 0/5 0:2 2/4 2/1 0:1   0/0 3:0 6:0 9 3 1 5 13-15 10
8 Арсенал-Київ (Київ) 0/2 0:1 1:7 1/1 1:1 0/1 0:0   5/0 2:0 9 2 3 4 10-13 9
9 ДЮСШ-17-Франс.уа (Київ) 0:5 0:0 0/3 0:8 0/7 0/2 0/3 0:5   8/0 9 1 1 7 8-33 4
10 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 00:19 00/12 00/12 1:4 00:11 0:7 0/6 0/2 0:8   9 0 0 9 1-81 0


2008 р.н. група А

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ)   4/3 2:2 4/0 2:1 1/1 5:0 6:1 6/2 7/0 9 7 2 0 37-10 23
2 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 3:4   1:0   3/0 2/2 3/2 3/0 6:0 6:1 8 6 1 1 27-9 19
3 ДЮСШ-17-Франс.уа (Київ) 2/2 0/1   1:1 4:0   2:2 4:1 4/0 2/1 8 4 3 1 19-8 15
4 ФК “Колос” (Ковалівка) 0:4   1/1   3:0 2:3 1/3 6/0 2:1 3/0 8 4 1 3 18-12 13
5 Ніка (Київ) 1/2 0:3 0/4 0/3   1:1 2/1 5/0 3:0 2:1 9 4 1 4 14-15 13
6 Зміна-Оболонь (Київ) 1:1 2:2   3/2 1/1     1/2 3:0 3:0 7 3 3 1 14-8 12
7 Зірка (Київ) 0/5 2:3 2/2 3:1 1:2     3:1 2/1 1/1 8 3 2 3 14-16 11
8 Локомотив (Київ) 1/6 0:3 1/4 0:6 0:5 2:1 1/3   1/1 2:1 9 2 1 6 8-30 7
9 Вишневе (Вишневе) 2:6 0/6 0:4 1/2 0/3 0/3 1:2 1:1   2/0 9 1 1 7 7-27 4
10 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF”-2 (Київ) 0:7 1/6 1:2 0:3 1/2 0/3 1:1 1/2 0:2   9 0 1 8 5-28 1

2008 р.н. група Б

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Динамо (Київ)   4/0   3:0 5:0   6/0 12/00 5/0 16:00 7 7 0 0 51-0 21
2 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 0:4   3/0 1:0 3/0 2/0 3:3 2:0 0:0 3/1 9 6 2 1 17-8 20
3 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ)   0:3   4:1 4:0 10:00 3/1 / 10/00 17:00 7 6 0 1 48-5 18
4 Добро-Восход (Київ) 0/3 0/1 1/4   2:2 1/0 5/1 3:0 2:0 4:0 9 5 1 3 18-11 16
5 ДЮСШ “Атлет”-2 (Київ) 0/5 0:3 0/4 2/2   2:1 3:1 1:1 3/0 4/0 9 4 2 3 15-17 14
6 ДЮСШ-1 (Київ)   0:2 00/10 0:1 1/2   0:2 1:0 1:0 6/1 8 3 0 5 9-18 9
7 Юніор Спорт (Київ) 0:6 3/3 1:3 1:5 1/3 2/0   1:1 3:2   8 2 2 4 12-23 8
8 Спарта (Київ) 00:12 0/2 : 0/3 1/1 0/1 1/1   1:1 4:0 8 1 3 4 7-21 6
9 Зміна (Київ) 0:5 0/0 00:10 0/2 0:3 0/1 2/3 1/1   4:1 9 1 2 6 7-26 5
10 ФК Поділ (Київ) 00/16 1:3 00/17 0/4 0:4 1:6   0/4 1/4   8 0 0 8 3-58 0

2009 р.н. група 1

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ)   4/1 1/1 6:1 4/0   1:0 6:0 14:00 2:0 8 7 1 0 38-3 22
2 Зірка (Київ) 1:4   3/0 4:1 7/0   2:2 5:0 12:00 2/1 8 6 1 1 36-8 19
3 Локомотив (Київ) 1:1 0:3   2/1 4:1 5:0 1/2 11/00 11/00 11/00 9 6 1 2 46-8 19
4 Добро-Восход (Київ) 1/6 1/4 1:2   4/1 2:1 2:0 9:0 4/3 6/1 9 6 0 3 30-18 18
5 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 0:4 0:7 1/4 1:4   4/2 3:4 5:1 4/3 4/2 9 4 0 5 22-31 12
6 ФК Поділ (Київ)     0/5 1/2 2:4   2/1 6:0 9/1 3/1 7 4 0 3 23-14 12
7 Зміна-Оболонь (Київ) 0/1 2/2 2:1 0/2 4/3 1:2     3:0   7 3 1 3 12-11 10
8 ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ) 0/6 0/5 00:11 0/9 1/5 0/6     3:2 0:0 8 1 1 6 4-44 4
9 ДЮСШ-17-Франс.уа (Київ) 00/14 00/12 00:11 3:4 3:4 1:9 0/3 2/3   6:1 9 1 0 8 15-61 3
10 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF”-2 (Київ) 0/2 1:2 00:11 1:6 2:4 1:3   0/0 1/6   8 0 1 7 6-34 1

 

2009 р.н. група 2

 

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 Динамо (Київ)   4/0 8/1 6/0 10:00 3:0 14:01 6:0 5:0   8 8 0 0 56-2 24
2 ДЮСШ “Атлет”-2 (Київ) 0:4   4/1 0:3 1/0 4:1 3/1 2/1 7:0 3:1 9 7 0 2 24-12 21
3 ФК “Колос” (Ковалівка) 1:8 1:4   3:1 1/3 3/2 4/2 4/1 1:1 6:0 9 5 1 3 24-22 16
4 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 0:6 3/0 1/3   1:1 0:2 5/1 1/0 2/2 0:4 9 3 2 4 13-19 11
5 ДЮСШ-21 (Київ) 00/10 0:1 3:1 1/1   1/1 1:2 1:1 2/0 0/0 9 2 4 3 9-17 10
6 Д-26-SC “DENGOFF” (Київ) 0/3 1/4 2:3 2/0 1:1   3:0 2:2 0:0   8 2 3 3 11-13 9
7 ДЮСШ-1 (Київ) 01/14 1:3 2:4 1:5 2/1 0/3   2/5 1:0 6:1 9 3 0 6 16-36 9
8 Вишневе (Вишневе) 0/6 1:2 1:4 0:1 1/1 2/2 5:2   1/0   8 2 2 4 11-18 8
9 Спарта (Київ) 0/5 0/7 1/1 2:2 0:2 0/0 0/1 0:1   3:2 9 1 3 5 6-21 6
10 Зміна (Київ)   1/3 0/6 4/0 0:0   1/6   2/3   6 1 1 4 8-18 4

 

2010 р.н. група 1

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 І В Н П Р/М О
1 ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина (Київ)   6/0 5:2 8:3 2/3 5/2 7:0 7:1 18/00   8 7 0 1 58-11 21
2 Столиця (Київ) 0:6   1/4 5:2 3:2 5:0 5/2 12:01 2/1   8 6 0 2 33-18 18
3 ДЮСШ “Атлет” (Київ) 2/5 4:1   2/2 1/1 10:04 6:1 8/0 8:1   8 5 2 1 41-15 17
4 ДЮСШ-10 (Київ) 3/8 2/5 2:2   4/1 5:1 4:2 5/2 5:0   8 5 1 2 30-21 16
5 Локомотив (Київ) 3:2 2/3 1:1 1:4   5/0   4:1 9/0   7 4 1 2 25-11 13
6 Спарта (Київ) 2:5 0/5 04/10 1/5 0:5   7:0 5/1 5/5   8 2 1 5 24-36 7
7 ДЮФК “Титан” (Київ) 0/7 2:5 1/6 2/4   0/7   1/0 4:0   7 2 0 5 10-29 6
8 ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) 1/7 01/12 0:8 2:5 1/4 1:5 0:1   2/1   8 1 0 7 8-43 3
9 ДЮСШ-17-Франс.уа (Київ) 00:18 1:2 1/8 0/5 0:9 5:5 0/4 1:2     8 0 1 7 8-53 1
10 Оболонь-Бровар (Київ)                     0 0 0 0 0-0 0