Турнірна таблиця 2019/2020

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 ZMINAaaaa Зміна65012461815
2 dysh15new ДЮСШ 1565011431115
3 ОК ОК ім. І.Піддубного641194513
4 vodush vinnitsya ВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова6402810-212
5 лого_kr_13 Атлет62229548
6 image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724 Премєр-Нива (Вінниця)6222610-48
7 юність чернігів Юність (Чернігів)6132913-46
8 Арсенал Щасливе КОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе)6123810-25
9 dyush-26 ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF6015212-101
10 photo Чемпіон6015218-161

Результати всіх матчів

DateHome AwayKick-offResults
12.10.2019dyush-26ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF юність чернігівЮність (Чернігів)13:091 - 2
12.10.2019photoЧемпіон dysh15newДЮСШ 1513:080 - 3
12.10.2019vodush vinnitsyaВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724Премєр-Нива (Вінниця)13:081 - 2
12.10.2019ОКОК ім. І.Піддубного ZMINAaaaaЗміна13:072 - 1
12.10.2019лого_kr_13Атлет Арсенал ЩасливеКОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе)13:062 - 2
05.10.2019Арсенал ЩасливеКОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе) ОКОК ім. І.Піддубного13:090 - 1
05.10.2019ZMINAaaaaЗміна vodush vinnitsyaВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова13:088 - 1
05.10.2019image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724Премєр-Нива (Вінниця) photoЧемпіон13:070 - 0
05.10.2019dysh15newДЮСШ 15 юність чернігівЮність (Чернігів)13:062 - 1
05.10.2019лого_kr_13Атлет dyush-26ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF06:302 - 0
29.09.2019dyush-26ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF dysh15newДЮСШ 1513:280 - 4
29.09.2019юність чернігівЮність (Чернігів) image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724Премєр-Нива (Вінниця)13:272 - 2
29.09.2019photoЧемпіон ZMINAaaaaЗміна13:271 - 4
29.09.2019vodush vinnitsyaВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова Арсенал ЩасливеКОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе)13:261 - 0
28.09.2019ОКОК ім. І.Піддубного лого_kr_13Атлет06:271 - 0
21.09.2019image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724Премєр-Нива (Вінниця) dysh15newДЮСШ 1508:350 - 2
21.09.2019ZMINAaaaaЗміна юність чернігівЮність (Чернігів)08:355 - 1
21.09.2019Арсенал ЩасливеКОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе) photoЧемпіон08:343 - 1
21.09.2019лого_kr_13Атлет vodush vinnitsyaВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова08:330 - 1
21.09.2019ОКОК ім. І.Піддубного dyush-26ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF08:321 - 1
14.09.2019vodush vinnitsyaВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова ОКОК ім. І.Піддубного11:372 - 0
14.09.2019photoЧемпіон лого_kr_13Атлет11:370 - 4
14.09.2019юність чернігівЮність (Чернігів) Арсенал ЩасливеКОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе)11:362 - 2
14.09.2019dysh15newДЮСШ 15 ZMINAaaaaЗміна11:350 - 1
14.09.2019dyush-26ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724Премєр-Нива (Вінниця)11:340 - 1
07.09.2019image-0-02-05-15058d143a3700cdb203b07338378300d9979dab17baa9171029df46fd72e10c-V-1024x724Премєр-Нива (Вінниця) ZMINAaaaaЗміна11:451 - 5
07.09.2019vodush vinnitsyaВОДЮСШ Блохіна Бєланова dyush-26ДЮСШ-26 DENGOFF11:422 - 0
07.09.2019dysh15newДЮСШ 15 Арсенал ЩасливеКОДЮСШ-Арсенал (Щасливе)11:413 - 1
07.09.2019ОКОК ім. І.Піддубного photoЧемпіон11:394 - 0
07.09.2019лого_kr_13Атлет юність чернігівЮність (Чернігів)11:381 - 1