Вища ліга:
№ |
КОМАНДА |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 |
Динамо (Київ) |
|
1:0 |
0/0 |
5:1 |
1/1 |
9:1 |
3/2 |
6/0 |
11:0 |
8/0 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
44-5 |
23 |
2 |
Зміна (Київ) |
0/1 |
|
0/0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
4/1 |
2:0 |
4/0 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
18-2 |
22 |
3 |
Зірка (Київ) |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
3/1 |
1/1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
2/2 |
7/2 |
4:0 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
23-6 |
19 |
4 |
Атлет (Київ) |
1/5 |
0/1 |
1:3 |
|
1:0 |
1/1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
6:0 |
4/1 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
18-11 |
16 |
5 |
Арсенал (Київ) |
1:1 |
0/2 |
1:1 |
0/1 |
|
1/1 |
0/2 |
2:0 |
2/0 |
1:0 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8-8 |
12 |
6 |
ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) |
1/9 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
3:1 |
0:0 |
4:0 |
0/0 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10-18 |
10 |
7 |
Локомотив (Київ) |
2:3 |
0/2 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
2:0 |
1/3 |
|
2/1 |
2:1 |
: |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
9-16 |
9 |
8 |
Київ (Київ) |
0:6 |
1:4 |
2:2 |
0/1 |
0/2 |
0/0 |
1:2 |
|
5/1 |
3:2 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
12-20 |
8 |
9 |
ФК Поділ (Київ) |
0/11 |
0/2 |
2:7 |
0/6 |
0:2 |
0/4 |
1/2 |
1:5 |
|
5:1 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
9-40 |
3 |
10 |
Восход (Київ) |
0:8 |
0:4 |
0/4 |
1:4 |
0/1 |
0:0 |
/ |
2/3 |
1/5 |
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4-29 |
1 |
Перша ліга:
№ |
КОМАНДА |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 |
Атлет-2 (Київ) |
|
2:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1/1 |
2/0 |
2/0 |
2:2 |
3/1 |
3:0 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
18-6 |
21 |
2 |
Арсенал-2 (Київ) |
1/2 |
|
0/0 |
2/0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
6:0 |
0/0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
14-5 |
17 |
3 |
ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ) |
0/2 |
0:0 |
|
3:1 |
1/2 |
2:1 |
1/1 |
2:0 |
1/0 |
2:0 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
12-7 |
17 |
4 |
Локомотив-2 (Київ) |
1/1 |
0:2 |
1/3 |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
2/1 |
0/0 |
2:0 |
4/1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
13-9 |
15 |
5 |
Зміна-Оболонь (Київ) |
1:1 |
1/0 |
2:1 |
0/2 |
|
0/5 |
3:0 |
1/1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10-10 |
15 |
6 |
ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) |
0:2 |
1/2 |
1/2 |
1/1 |
5:0 |
|
1:2 |
1/0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10-9 |
9 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-17 (Київ) |
0:2 |
0/6 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0/3 |
2/1 |
|
6:2 |
0/1 |
2/2 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
12-20 |
8 |
8 |
Єдність (Київ) |
2/2 |
0:0 |
0/2 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2/6 |
|
0/0 |
3/0 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
8-12 |
8 |
9 |
Діназ (Вишгород) |
1:3 |
0/1 |
0:1 |
0/2 |
0/0 |
0/0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|
1/2 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3-9 |
6 |
10 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ) |
0/3 |
1/2 |
0/2 |
1:4 |
0/2 |
0/0 |
2:2 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
|
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6-19 |
5 |
Друга ліга:
№ |
КОМАНДА |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-14 (Київ) |
|
2:0 |
7/1 |
1/1 |
3:0 |
7/1 |
2:0 |
3/1 |
3:0 |
0/0 |
6:0 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
34-4 |
26 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-26 (Київ) |
0/2 |
|
6/2 |
2/0 |
2:1 |
4/1 |
3:0 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
0/0 |
3:1 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
22-10 |
22 |
3 |
ЦСКА (Київ) |
1:7 |
2:6 |
|
3/2 |
0/2 |
3:2 |
1/2 |
2/1 |
2:1 |
0/2 |
2:1 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
16-26 |
15 |
4 |
Київ-ОМІКС (Київ) |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:3 |
|
6/1 |
1:3 |
0/0 |
2/2 |
1/0 |
2/0 |
2:1 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
17-13 |
15 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-1 (Київ) |
0/3 |
1/2 |
2:0 |
1:6 |
|
2/1 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
1/0 |
1:1 |
0/0 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
12-16 |
15 |
6 |
ФК Поділ-Андріївський (Київ) |
1:7 |
1:4 |
2/3 |
3/1 |
1:2 |
|
0/6 |
0/1 |
3:1 |
2/0 |
4:0 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
17-25 |
12 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-14-2 (Київ) |
0/2 |
0/3 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
1/2 |
6:0 |
|
3:4 |
1/1 |
1:1 |
4/2 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
18-16 |
12 |
8 |
Троєщина (Київ) |
1:3 |
2/0 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
2/2 |
1:0 |
4/3 |
|
0/2 |
0:1 |
1/4 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
14-19 |
11 |
9 |
Атлет-3 (Київ) |
0/3 |
1/2 |
1/2 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1/3 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
|
4:0 |
4/0 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
14-13 |
10 |
10 |
Оболонь-Живчик (Київ) |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1/1 |
0:2 |
1/1 |
1/0 |
0/4 |
|
1/2 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6-12 |
10 |
11 |
Добро (Київ) |
0/6 |
1/3 |
1/2 |
1/2 |
0:0 |
0/4 |
2:4 |
4:1 |
0:4 |
2:1 |
|
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
11-27 |
7 |