Підсумки виступів команди 1999 р.н. в Першості м. Києва в сезоні 2014
Тренерський склад:
Царюк Олег Борисович
Козирь Сергій
Вища ліга:
№ | КОМАНДА | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | І | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
1 | Динамо (Київ) | 2:1
1/1 |
2:1
0/1 |
1/3
7:0 |
5:2
3/1 |
4:1
2/1 |
5/0
5:0 |
7/0
4:0 |
7/0
10:0 |
6/0
9:0 |
18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 80-12 | 46 | |
2 | Зміна (Київ) | 1/2
1:1 |
2/2
2:1 |
2:1
4/0 |
1/0
3:1 |
4/3
2:1 |
3:0
0/0 |
4:0
7/0 |
1:0
10/0 |
3/0
7:0 |
18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 57-12 | 45 | |
3 | Арсенал-Київ (Київ) | 1/2
1:0 |
2:2
1/2 |
1/1
1:2 |
4:1
1/0 |
1/2
1:1 |
1:1
3/2 |
2:0
2/1 |
1/0
5:0 |
2:1
5/1 |
18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35-19 | 34 | |
4 | Атлет (Київ) | 3:1
0/7 |
1/2
0:4 |
1:1
2/1 |
0:2
1/2 |
3:1
1/1 |
2/1
0:0 |
2/0
5:0 |
1/0
3:0 |
3:1
5/1 |
18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33-25 | 33 | |
5 | Зірка (Київ) | 2/5
1:3 |
0:1
1/3 |
1/4
0:1 |
2/0
2:1 |
1/1
5:0 |
9:2
0/1 |
3:1
2/0 |
1:2
2/0 |
4:2
3/2 |
18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 39-29 | 28 | |
6 | ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) | 1/4
1:2 |
3:4
1/2 |
2:1
1/1 |
1/3
1:1 |
1:1
0/5 |
3:1
0/3 |
1/0
2:0 |
1/0
4:0 |
7/2
4:2 |
18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34-32 | 27 | |
7 | Локомотив (Київ) | 0:5
0/5 |
0/3
0:0 |
1/1
2:3 |
1:2
0/0 |
2/9
1:0 |
1/3
3:0 |
1:2
4/1 |
3:1
1/0 |
2/5
5:0 |
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27-40 | 21 | |
8 | ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ) | 0:7
0/4 |
0/4
0:7 |
0/2
1:2 |
0:2
0/5 |
1/3
0:2 |
0:1
0/2 |
2/1
1:4 |
5:3
2/1 |
2:0
5/1 |
18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 19-51 | 15 | |
9 | Київ (Київ) | 0:7
0/10 |
0/1
0:10 |
0:1
0/5 |
0:1
0/3 |
2/1
0:2 |
0:1
0/4 |
1/3
0:1 |
3/5
1:2 |
1:0
0/0 |
18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8-57 | 7 | |
10 | ФК Поділ (Київ) | 0:6
0/9 |
0:3
0/7 |
1/2
1:5 |
1/3
1:5 |
2/4
2:3 |
2:7
2/4 |
5:2
0/5 |
0/2
1:5 |
0/1
0:0 |
18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 18-73 | 4 |
Кращими в команді визнано:
Гусак Максим |
Загурський Аркадій |
Яценко Назар |
Перша ліга:
№ | КОМАНДА | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | І | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
1 | Атлет-2 (Київ) | 2:3
3/1 |
0:0
0/3 |
5:0
2/0 |
1/3
1:0 |
1:0
1/0 |
1:1
3/1 |
3/2
1:2 |
3/2
3:0 |
2/0
2:0 |
18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 34-18 | 38 | |
2 | Арсенал-Київ-2 (Київ) | 3/2
1:3 |
0/0
5:0 |
1:3
3/2 |
1/2
1:1 |
1/0
5:1 |
1:1
1/2 |
3:1
3/0 |
3:1
0/2 |
2/0
5:0 |
18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 39-21 | 33 | |
3 | Зміна-Оболонь (Київ) | 0/0
3:0 |
0:0
0/5 |
1:1
0/1 |
1:0
0/0 |
2:0
1/2 |
1:0
1/0 |
0/0
2:0 |
2/0
0:0 |
3/0
3:0 |
18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20-9 | 33 | |
4 | ДЮСШ-17 (Київ) | 0/5
0:2 |
3/1
2:3 |
1/1
1:0 |
5:2
2/1 |
1/4
3:2 |
4:2
2/1 |
0/2
2:1 |
1:0
0/3 |
5:2
0/2 |
18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 32-34 | 31 | |
5 | Добро-Восход (Київ) | 3:1
0/1 |
2:1
1/1 |
0/1
0:0 |
2/5
1:2 |
1/2
1:0 |
1/4
2:0 |
4:0
1/2 |
3:0
4/0 |
3:0
1/1 |
18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30-21 | 27 | |
6 | ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород) | 0/1
0:1 |
0:1
1/5 |
0/2
2:1 |
4:1
2/3 |
2:1
0/1 |
0:0
0/2 |
0/0
1:1 |
2/0
2:1 |
2:1
3/2 |
18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21-24 | 24 | |
7 | Діназ (Вишгород) | 1/1
1:3 |
1/1
2:1 |
0/1
0:1 |
2/4
1:2 |
4:1
0/2 |
0/0
2:0 |
4:0
1/0 |
2:0
-/+ |
0:0
0/1 |
18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21-18 | 22 | |
8 | Єдність (Київ) | 2:3
2/1 |
1/3
0:3 |
0:0
0/2 |
2:0
1/2 |
0/4
2:1 |
0:0
1/1 |
0/4
0:1 |
1/1
2:1 |
1/0
2:3 |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17-30 | 19 | |
9 | ДЮСШ-14 (Київ) | 2:3
0/3 |
1/3
2:0 |
0:2
0/0 |
0/1
3:0 |
0/3
0:4 |
0:2
1/2 |
0/2
+:- |
1:1
1/2 |
1/0
7:0 |
18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19-28 | 17 | |
10 | ДЮСШ-26 (Київ) | 0:2
0/2 |
0:2
0/5 |
0:3
0/3 |
2/5
2:0 |
0/3
1:1 |
1/2
2:3 |
0/0
1:0 |
0:1
3/2 |
0:1
0/7 |
18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12-42 | 11 |
Кращими в команді визнано:
Свистун Валерій |
Білов Павло |
Степанчук Ігор |
Друга ліга:
№ | КОМАНДА | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | І | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
1 | Добро-Восход-2 (Київ) | 1/2
2:0 |
1:1
2/1 |
0:0
6/0 |
2:1
1/1 |
1:0
0/4 |
3/3
4:1 |
5/0
7:0 |
6/3
9:0 |
4/1
+:- |
18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 54-18 | 40 | |
2 | Оболонь-Живчик (Київ) | 2:1
0/2 |
2/1
0:1 |
1:0
2/0 |
0:1
5/0 |
0:1
2/2 |
3:0
2/0 |
2/0
7:1 |
3/0
6:0 |
3/1
+:- |
18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40-11 | 40 | |
3 | ДЮСШ-14-2 (Київ) | 1/1
1:2 |
1:2
1/0 |
1/3
1:2 |
4/1
7:2 |
5/2
5:2 |
6/1
7:2 |
7:2
4/1 |
10:0
6/0 |
7:1
+/- |
18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 74-24 | 40 | |
4 | ЦСКА (Київ) | 0/0
0:6 |
0/1
0:2 |
3:1
2/1 |
1/2
2:1 |
1/1
3:2 |
6:0
5/0 |
2:1
2/1 |
1:0
1/0 |
4:2
+/- |
18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33-21 | 38 | |
5 | Атлет-3 (Київ) | 1/2
1:1 |
1/0
0:5 |
1:4
2/7 |
2:1
1/2 |
3/2
2:2 |
5:2
4/0 |
6:1
5/2 |
5:0
2/0 |
4/1
+:- |
18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 45-32 | 35 | |
6 | ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ) | 0/1
4:0 |
1/0
2:2 |
2:5
2/5 |
1:1
2/3 |
2:3
2/2 |
1/0
3:1 |
9:0
11/0 |
3/0
8:1 |
7/2
+:- |
18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60-26 | 33 | |
7 | Троєщина (Київ) | 3:3
1/4 |
0/3
0:2 |
1:6
2/7 |
0/6
0:5 |
2/5
0:4 |
0:1
1/3 |
4:4
0/0 |
7/2
1:0 |
3/1
+:- |
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 25-56 | 15 | |
8 | ФК Поділ-Андріївський (Київ) | 0:5
0/7 |
0:2
1/7 |
2/7
1:4 |
1/2
1:2 |
1/6
2:5 |
0/9
0:11 |
4/4
0:0 |
1:0
2/0 |
2:1
+/- |
18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18-72 | 14 | |
9 | ДЮСШ-1 (Київ) | 3:6
0/9 |
0:3
0/6 |
0/10
0:6 |
0/1
0:1 |
0/5
0:2 |
0:3
1/8 |
2:7
0/1 |
0/1
0:2 |
1:0
+/- |
18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7-71 | 6 | |
10 | КДЮСШ-22 (Київ) | 1:4
-/+ |
1:3
-/+ |
1/7
-:+ |
2/4
-:+ |
1:4
-/+ |
2:7
-/+ |
1:3
-/+ |
1/2
-:+ |
0/1
-:+ |
18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10-35 | 0 |
Кращими визнано:
Ваник Михайло |
Цимбалюк Валерій |
Савін Дмитро |