2003 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Зірка-2 (Київ)

 

 

1:0

 

 

 

 

3/0

3/0

 

3

3

0

0

7-0

9

2

ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород)

 

 

 

 

2/0

4:1

1:2

 

 

3/1

4

3

0

1

10-4

9

3

Добро (Київ)

0/1

 

 

1/0

 

 

 

3:0

3/1

 

4

3

0

1

7-2

9

4

Атлет-2 (Київ)

 

 

0:1

 

0:1

2/0

2/0

 

 

 

4

2

0

2

4-2

6

5

Єдність (Київ)

 

0:2

 

1/0

 

 

 

2:3

 

2/0

4

2

0

2

5-5

6

6

Зміна-Оболонь (Київ)

 

1/4

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

6:1

5:2

4

2

0

2

12-9

6

7

Діназ (Вишгород)

 

2/1

 

0:2

 

 

 

3/0

 

 

3

2

0

1

5-3

6

8

Восход (Київ)

0:3

 

0/3

 

3/2

 

0:3

 

 

 

4

1

0

3

3-11

3

9

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

0:3

 

1:3

 

 

1/6

 

 

 

3/2

4

1

0

3

5-14

3

10

Оболонь-Живчик (Київ)

 

1:3

 

 

0:2

2/5

 

 

2:3

 

4

0

0

4

5-13

0

2004 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Атлет-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

 

5:0

5/4

 

0:0

6/1

4

3

1

0

16-5

10

2

Восход (Київ)

 

 

 

 

10:2

10/0

5:0

 

 

 

3

3

0

0

25-2

9

3

ДЮСШ-21 (Київ)

 

 

 

2:2

 

 

 

6:1

 

3/2

3

2

1

0

11-5

7

4

ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород)

 

 

2/2

 

 

 

3:2

 

3/2

 

3

2

1

0

8-6

7

5

ДЮСШ-17 (Київ)

 

2/10

 

 

 

6:1

1/4

4/2

 

 

4

2

0

2

13-17

6

6

КДЮСШ-22 (Київ)

0/5

0:10

 

 

1/6

 

 

5/1

 

 

4

1

0

3

6-22

3

7

Зірка-2 (Київ)

4:5

0/5

 

2/3

4:1

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

0

3

10-14

3

8

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

 

 

1/6

 

2:4

1:5

 

 

 

3/1

4

1

0

3

7-16

3

9

Єдність (Київ)

0/0

 

 

2:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2-3

1

10

ФК Поділ (Київ)

1:6

 

2:3

 

 

 

 

1:3

 

 

3

0

0

3

4-12

0

 

2001 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Динамо-2 (Київ)

 

2:0

 

 

4:1

 

 

 

3/1

 

3

3

0

0

9-2

9

2

Зміна-Оболонь (Київ)

0/2

 

2:0

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

4:0

4

3

0

1

8-2

9

3

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

 

0/2

 

 

 

 

1:0

2:1

3/0

 

4

3

0

1

6-3

9

4

ДЮСШ-21 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

 

2/0

 

2:1

 

 

2

2

0

0

4-1

6

5

Діназ (Вишгород)

1/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:0

 

3:0

3

2

0

1

9-4

6

6

Троєщина (Київ)

 

 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

1/0

1/0

3

2

0

1

2-2

6

7

Локомотив (Київ)

 

 

0/1

 

 

 

 

0/0

 

1/0

3

1

1

1

1-1

4

8

ДЮСШ-17 (Київ)

 

 

1/2

1/2

0/5

 

0:0

 

 

 

4

0

1

3

2-9

1

9

Зірка-2 (Київ)

1:3

0/2

0:3

 

 

0:1

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

1-9

0

10

Атлет-2 (Київ)

 

0/4

 

 

0/3

0:1

0:1

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

0-9

0

2002 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Діназ (Вишгород)

 

4/0

 

 

 

4/0

 

5:0

11:0

 

4

4

0

0

24-0

12

2

Восход (Київ)

0:4

 

 

 

5/2

 

 

 

2:1

16/0

4

3

0

1

23-7

9

3

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

1/1

2:2

 

9/1

 

8:0

 

4

2

2

0

20-4

8

4

Зміна-Оболонь (Київ)

 

 

1:1

 

 

2/0

 

2:0

 

 

3

2

1

0

5-1

7

5

Добро (Київ)

 

2:5

2/2

 

 

 

 

1/0

5/3

 

4

2

1

1

10-10

7

6

ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород)

0:4

 

 

0:2

 

 

2/1

 

 

6/1

4

2

0

2

8-8

6

7

Троєщина (Київ)

 

 

1:9

 

 

1:2

 

 

 

16:0

3

1

0

2

18-11

3

8

Атлет-2 (Київ)

0/5

 

 

0/2

0:1

 

 

 

 

5:0

4

1

0

3

5-8

3

9

ДЮСШ-17 (Київ)

0/11

1/2

0/8

 

3:5

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

4-26

0

10

Єдність (Київ)

 

0:16

 

 

 

1:6

0/16

0/5

 

 

4

0

0

4

1-43

0

1999 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Арсенал-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/0

 

 

6:0

2

2

0

0

8-0

6

2

Зміна-Оболонь (Київ)

 

 

 

 

2:1

2:0

 

 

 

 

2

2

0

0

4-1

6

3

Атлет-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

3/1

2:2

 

3

1

2

0

6-4

5

4

ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:0

1/0

 

2

1

1

0

1-0

4

5

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

 

1/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

2

1

0

1

3-2

3

6

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

 

0/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:2

2

0

1

1

2-4

1

7

Локомотив-2 (Київ)

0:2

 

1/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

1-3

1

8

Діназ (Вишгород)

 

 

1:3

0/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

1-3

1

9

Єдність (Київ)

 

 

2/2

0:1

0/2

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

2-5

1

10

ДЮСШ-17 (Київ)

0/6

 

 

 

 

2/2

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2-8

1

2000 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Авангард (Житомир)

 

 

0:0

2:0

 

1:0

 

2/0

 

 

4

3

1

0

5-0

10

2

Зірка-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

0/6

5:1

 

 

 

1/0

2/1

4

3

0

1

8-8

9

3

Динамо-2 (Київ)

0/0

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

3:0

 

3

2

1

0

5-0

7

4

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

0/2

6:0

 

 

5:2

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

0

1

11-4

6

5

Добро (Київ)

 

1/5

 

2/5

 

 

3/1

 

4:1

 

4

2

0

2

10-12

6

6

ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород)

0/1

 

0/2

 

 

 

 

+:-

 

4:0

4

2

0

2

4-3

6

7

Атлет-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

1:3

 

 

2/1

 

3/0

3

2

0

1

6-4

6

8

Зміна-Оболонь (Київ)

0:2

 

 

 

 

-/+

1:2

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

0

9

Восход (Київ)

 

0:1

0/3

 

1/4

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-8

0

10

ФК імені Льва Яшина (Київ)

 

1:2

 

 

 

0/4

0:3

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-9

0

1998 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Атлет-2 (Київ)

 

 

1:1

 

 

5/0

 

 

5:0

 

3

2

1

0

11-1

7

2

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

1/5

1:0

 

2/1

 

 

 

3

2

0

1

4-6

6

3

Київ-ОМІКС (Київ)

1/1

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

 

 

2:1

3

1

2

0

4-3

5

4

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

 

5:1

 

 

 

 

0/2

 

1:1

 

3

1

1

1

6-4

4

5

ДЮСШ-26 (Київ)

 

0/1

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/0

3

1

1

1

3-2

4

6

Моноліт-2 (Київ)

0:5

 

 

 

 

 

 

4/1

 

 

2

1

0

1

4-6

3

7

Зміна-Оболонь (Київ)

 

1:2

 

2:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

0

1

3-2

3

8

ФК “Чайка” – КП “УФКС” (Вишгород)

 

 

 

 

 

1:4

 

 

3/0

 

2

1

0

1

4-4

3

9

Троєщина (Київ)

0/5

 

 

1/1

 

 

 

0:3

 

 

3

0

1

2

1-9

1

10

Арсенал-2 (Київ)

 

 

1/2

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

1-4

0