1996 р.н. Група А

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Діназ (Вишгород)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:0

13/0

15:0

3

3

0

0

29-0

9

2

ДЮСШ-15-2 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

1/0

3:1

 

3

3

0

0

7-1

9

3

Зміна (Київ)

 

 

 

0:3

 

 

 

2:0

13/0

3

2

0

1

15-3

6

4

Арсенал (Київ)

 

 

3/0

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

2

1

1

0

4-1

4

5

Атлет (Київ)

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

 

 

+:-

2

1

1

0

1-1

4

6

ФК Поділ (Київ)

 

0/3

 

 

 

 

2:1

 

 

2

1

0

1

2-4

3

7

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

0/1

0:1

 

 

 

1/2

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

0

8

Єдність (Київ)

0:13

1/3

0/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-18

0

9

Переможець (Київ)

0/15

 

0:13

 

-/+

 

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

0-28

0

1997 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

 

 

4:1

 

 

 

4/3

 

5:0

3

3

0

0

13-4

9

2

Зірка (Київ)

 

 

 

 

3:1

 

 

4:1

 

5/2

3

3

0

0

12-4

9

3

Арсенал (Київ)

 

 

 

 

1/1

 

7:0

 

5/0

 

3

2

1

0

13-1

7

4

Переможець (Київ)

1/4

 

 

 

 

2:1

 

 

1/1

 

3

1

1

1

4-6

4

5

Локомотив (Київ)

 

1/3

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/1

3

1

1

1

9-5

4

6

Відрадний (Київ)

 

 

 

1/2

 

 

2:1

1:1

 

 

3

1

1

1

4-4

4

7

ЦСКА (Київ)

 

 

0/7

 

 

1/2

 

 

2:1

 

3

1

0

2

3-10

3

8

Оболонь-Живчик (Київ)

3:4

1/4

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

5-9

1

9

Зміна (Київ)

 

 

0:5

1:1

 

 

1/2

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

2-8

1

10

Атлет (Київ)

0/5

2:5

 

 

1:7

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

3-17

0

1998 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Динамо (Київ)

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

4/0

3/1

 

 

3

3

0

0

10-1

9

2

Зірка (Київ)

 

 

 

1/0

 

 

 

 

1:1

4:0

3

2

1

0

6-1

7

3

Моноліт (Київ)

 

 

 

 

3/0

0/1

3:0

 

 

 

3

2

0

1

6-1

6

4

Атлет (Київ)

 

0:1

 

 

 

2/1

 

 

 

4:1

3

2

0

1

6-3

6

5

Зміна (Київ)

0/3

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

1:0

 

 

3

1

0

2

1-6

3

6

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

 

1:0

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

0

1

2-2

3

7

Київ (Київ)

0:4

 

0/3

 

 

 

 

 

2:1

 

3

1

0

2

2-8

3

8

Арсенал (Київ)

1:3

 

 

 

0/1

 

 

 

 

3/0

3

1

0

2

4-4

3

9

Оболонь-Живчик (Київ)

 

1/1

 

 

 

 

1/2

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2-3

1

10

Локомотив (Київ)

 

0/4

 

1/4

 

 

 

0:3

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-11

0

1999 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Зірка (Київ)

 

 

 

 

3/1

 

3:0

 

4:0

 

3

3

0

0

10-1

9

2

Динамо (Київ)

 

 

1:0

6/0

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

3

2

1

0

8-1

7

3

Зміна (Київ)

 

0/1

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

2:0

3

2

0

1

4-1

6

4

Київ (Київ)

 

0:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:2

5/1

3

2

0

1

8-9

6

5

Атлет (Київ)

1:3

 

 

 

 

1/1

3:0

 

 

 

3

1

1

1

5-4

4

6

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

 

/

4:0

2

1

1

0

5-1

4

7

Локомотив (Київ)

0/3

 

 

 

0/3

 

 

2:0

 

 

3

1

0

2

2-6

3

8

Арсенал (Київ)

 

1:1

0/2

 

 

 

0/2

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

1-5

1

9

Восход (Київ)

0/4

 

 

2/3

 

:

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

2-7

0

10

ФК Поділ (Київ)

 

 

0/2

1:5

 

0/4

 

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

1-11

0

2000 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

 

 

0:1

 

2/0

4:0

 

 

3/0

4

3

0

1

9-1

9

2

Київ (Київ)

 

 

0:7

0/0

 

 

4/3

 

 

7:0

4

2

1

1

11-10

7

3

Динамо (Київ)

 

7/0

 

 

 

 

 

6:0

 

 

2

2

0

0

13-0

6

4

Переможець (Київ)

1/0

0:0

 

 

0:0

 

 

1/1

 

 

4

1

3

0

2-1

6

5

Арсенал (Київ)

 

 

 

0/0

 

 

 

1/0

1/2

 

3

1

1

1

2-2

4

6

Зірка (Київ)

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

4:0

3

1

1

1

5-3

4

7

Атлет (Київ)

0/4

3:4

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

2:0

 

4

1

1

2

6-9

4

8

Зміна (Київ)

 

 

0/6

1:1

0:1

 

 

 

 

4/1

4

1

1

2

5-9

4

9

ДЮСШ-21 (Київ)

 

 

 

 

2:1

 

0/2

 

 

 

2

1

0

1

2-3

3

10

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

0:3

0/7

 

 

 

0/4

 

1:4

 

 

4

0

0

4

1-18

0

2001 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Динамо (Київ)

 

 

 

 

2:0

4/0

1/0

11/1

 

 

4

4

0

0

18-1

12

2

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

 

1/0

3:0

 

 

 

 

3/0

1:0

4

4

0

0

8-0

12

3

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

 

0:1

 

 

1:1

 

 

2/1

2/0

 

4

2

1

1

5-3

7

4

Атлет (Київ)

 

0/3

 

 

 

2:1

 

4:0

 

 

3

2

0

1

6-4

6

5

Зміна (Київ)

0/2

 

1/1

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

2:0

4

1

2

1

3-3

5

6

Добро (Київ)

0:4

 

 

1/2

 

 

1:0

 

2/2

 

4

1

1

2

4-8

4

7

Арсенал (Київ)

0:1

 

 

 

0/0

0/1

 

 

 

2/0

4

1

1

2

2-2

4

8

Київ (Київ)

1:11

 

1:2

0/4

 

 

 

 

 

1/0

4

1

0

3

3-17

3

9

Зірка (Київ)

 

0:3

0:2

 

 

2:2

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

2-7

1

10

Переможець (Київ)

 

0/1

 

 

0/2

 

0:2

0:1

 

 

4

0

0

4

0-6

0

2002 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

 

 

2:1

 

6/1

 

2:1

 

1/1

4

3

1

0

11-4

10

2

Динамо (Київ)

 

 

2/0

 

 

 

9/1

 

2:0

 

3

3

0

0

13-1

9

3

Арсенал (Київ)

 

0:2

 

 

3/0

 

 

2/0

3/0

 

4

3

0

1

8-2

9

4

Атлет (Київ)

1/2

 

 

 

1:1

 

1:0

 

 

1:0

4

2

1

1

4-3

7

5

Локомотив (Київ)

 

 

0:3

1/1

 

 

 

 

 

1/0

3

1

1

1

2-4

4

6

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

1:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/0

2

1

0

1

2-6

3

7

Київ (Київ)

 

1:9

 

0/1

 

 

 

1/0

 

 

3

1

0

2

2-10

3

8

Переможець (Київ)

1/2

 

0:2

 

 

 

0:1

 

2/2

 

4

0

1

3

3-7

1

9

Зміна (Київ)

 

0/2

0:3

 

 

 

 

2:2

 

 

3

0

1

2

2-7

1

10

Зірка (Київ)

1:1

 

 

0/1

0:1

0:1

 

 

 

 

4

0

1

3

1-4

1

2003 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Динамо (Київ)

 

 

4/0

 

 

2/1

 

 

10/0

6:0

4

4

0

0

22-1

12

2

Зірка (Київ)

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

4:1

3/1

12:0

 

4

3

1

0

19-2

10

3

Арсенал (Київ)

0:4

 

 

 

2/1

 

 

 

11/0

5/2

4

3

0

1

18-7

9

4

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

 

0/0

 

 

 

 

7:0

 

 

2:1

3

2

1

0

9-1

7

5

Переможець (Київ)

 

 

1:2

 

 

0:1

5/1

 

 

4/3

4

2

0

2

10-7

6

6

Київ (Київ)

1:2

 

 

 

1/0

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

0

1

2-2

3

7

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

1/4

 

0/7

1:5

 

 

2:0

 

 

4

1

0

3

4-16

3

8

Атлет (Київ)

 

1:3

 

 

 

 

0/2

 

1:1

 

3

0

1

2

2-6

1

9

Локомотив (Київ)

0:10

0/12

0:11

 

 

 

 

1/1

 

 

4

0

1

3

1-34

1

10

Зміна (Київ)

0/6

 

2:5

1/2

3:4

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

6-17

0

2004 р.н.

КОМАНДА

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

Динамо (Київ)

 

 

 

 

2/0

 

2/1

4:2

+/-

 

4

4

0

0

8-3

12

2

Атлет (Київ)

 

 

 

 

1:1

4:0

3:1

 

 

5/0

4

3

1

0

13-2

10

3

Переможець (Київ)

 

 

 

 

0:3

 

 

8/1

6:1

5/1

4

3

0

1

19-6

9

4

ФК КДЮСШ Чемпіон-Дарниця (Київ)

 

 

 

 

1/4

6/0

 

5:0

 

6:1

4

3

0

1

18-5

9

5

Київ (Київ)

0:2

1/1

3/0

4:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

2

1

1

8-4

7

6

Зірка (Київ)

 

0/4

 

0:6

 

 

3:0

 

 

4:1

4

2

0

2

7-11

6

7

Локомотив (Київ)

1:2

1/3

 

 

 

0/3

 

 

5:0

 

4

1

0

3

7-8

3

8

Діназ (Вишгород)

2/4

 

1:8

0/5

 

 

 

 

6:0

 

4

1

0

3

9-17

3

9

Добро (Київ)

-:+

 

1/6

 

 

 

0/5

0/6

 

 

4

0

0

4

1-17

0

10

ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)

 

0:5

1:5

1/6

 

1/4

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

3-20

0